1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
- Most valuable player: Sergey Volkov €1.00m
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Sokol | 1:1 | KamAZ (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.450 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 68' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Shinni | 2:1 | Cherno (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.480 · Ivan Abrosimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) NKN | 2:1 | Kuban (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
803 · Aleksandr Mashlyakevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SKA | 1:1 | Volgar (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
2.316 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Enisey | 2:2 | Rodina (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
6.720 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
46' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Lening | 1:2 | Din.M. (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.635 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Alania | 1:1 | FK Tyu (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.057 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 53' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Tula | 0:2 | Khimki (10.) | ||
Mon
Sep 11, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
3.112 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Torped | 1:0 | Akron (3.) | ||
Mon
Sep 11, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
1.023 · Mikhail Cheremnykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania Vl. | 9 | 7 | 20 | |
2 | Sokol Saratov | 9 | 0 | 17 | |
3 | Shinnik | 9 | 1 | 16 | |
4 | Dinamo Makhach. | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | Tyumen | 9 | 4 | 14 | |
6 | Torpedo Moscow | 9 | 0 | 14 | |
7 | Akron Togliatti | 9 | 7 | 14 | |
8 | Khimki | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
9 | Rodina Moscow | 9 | 6 | 13 | |
10 | KamAZ | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | Enisey | 9 | 0 | 11 | |
13 | Chernomorets N. | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
14 | Arsenal Tula | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
15 | Leningradets | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
16 | Neftekhimik | 9 | -7 | 7 | |
17 | Kuban | 9 | -6 | 5 | |
18 | Volgar | 9 | -9 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...