- Date of birth/Age: Apr 26, 1991 (33)
- Playe of birth: Gomel
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Residence: Gomel
- Referee: since 2016
- 1st league debut: 24.11.2018
- FIFA referees: since 2019
Profile
Name in home country:
Кургхели Амин
Date of birth/Age:
Apr 26, 1991 (33)
Playe of birth:
Gomel
Citizenship:
Belarus
Residence:
Gomel
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
UEFA Youth League
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Sep 20, 2023 | SC Braga YL | SSC Napoli YL | 1:0 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Group Stage | Nov 7, 2023 | Atlético YL | Celtic FC YL | 4:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 15, 2024 | Isloch (10.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2 | Mar 29, 2024 | Dnepr Mogilev (14.) | Dzerzhinsk (13.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
3 | Apr 7, 2024 | Neman Grodno (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
7 | May 2, 2024 | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
8 | May 11, 2024 | Soligorsk (16.) | BATE Borisov (11.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Jun 1, 2024 | Neman Grodno (2.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Fourth Round | Jul 22, 2023 | Volna Pinsk | FK Slutsk | 0:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Jul 28, 2023 | Dinamo Minsk | Osipovichi | 9:0 | 2 | - | - | - |
Belarusian Super Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Final | Mar 2, 2024 | Torpedo Zhodino | Dinamo Minsk | 4:3 on pens | 3 | - | - | - |
Pershaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Apr 20, 2024 | Dinamo 2 (10.) | FK Baranovichi (6.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
4 | Apr 27, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno (4.) | Slonim (13.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | May 19, 2024 | Torpedo-BelAZ 2 (10.) | Volna Pinsk (4.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
UEFA European Under-21 Championship Qualifying
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Group Stage | Sep 7, 2023 | Hungary U21 | Kazakhstan U21 | 2:0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Finals refereed by {name}
Belarusian Super Cup 23/24 | ||||
Torpedo Zhodino | 4:3 on pens | Dinamo Minsk | ||
Belarusian Super Cup 20/21 | ||||
Soligorsk | 5:4 on pens | BATE Borisov | ||
Belarusian Cup 19/20 | ||||
BATE Borisov | 1:0 AET | Dynamo Brest |
Participation in major tournaments
Belarussian Super Cup 2020-21