- Date of birth/Age: Jul 30, 1990 (33)
- Playe of birth: Sempeter pri Gorici
- Citizenship: Slovenia
- 1st league debut: 15.05.2022
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Jul 30, 1990 (33)
Playe of birth:
Sempeter pri Gorici
Citizenship:
Slovenia
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 86 | 2 | 4 | 7 | |||
Prva Liga | 10 | 54 | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||
Druga Liga | 6 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
Pokal Slovenije | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
International Friendlies | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Aug 24, 2023 | Slovenia U17 | Italy U17 | 0:3 | 1 | - | - | - |
Prva Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 22, 2023 | NS Mura (7.) | NK Domzale (6.) | 2:3 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Aug 27, 2023 | NK Radomlje (9.) | NK Bravo (7.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 1, 2023 | NK Rogaska (9.) | NK Olimpija (3.) | 0:2 | 12 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | FC Koper (3.) | NK Bravo (4.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Dec 3, 2023 | NK Bravo (5.) | NS Mura (6.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Feb 11, 2024 | NK Maribor (4.) | NK Aluminij (8.) | 7:0 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
23 | Feb 25, 2024 | NS Mura (6.) | NK Radomlje (9.) | 0:0 | 7 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
31 | Apr 14, 2024 | NK Domzale (6.) | NK Olimpija (2.) | 1:3 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 4, 2024 | FC Koper (5.) | NK Domzale (7.) | 3:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
36 | May 18, 2024 | NS Mura (6.) | NK Rogaska (8.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | - |
Pokal Slovenije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Apr 2, 2024 | NK Triglav | NK Rogaska | 2:3 | 6 | - | 1 | - |
Druga Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sep 8, 2023 | Kety Bistrica (3.) | ND Ilirija (13.) | 1:0 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Sep 20, 2023 | ND Dravinja (11.) | Tabor Sezana (16.) | 5:2 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 20, 2023 | Brinje (6.) | Kety Bistrica (7.) | 1:1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 23, 2024 | ND Ilirija (15.) | Kety Bistrica (7.) | 0:2 | 8 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | Apr 27, 2024 | ND Dravinja (11.) | Brinje (5.) | 0:4 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
29 | May 11, 2024 | NK Dekani (11.) | NK Nafta 1903 (1.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | 2 |